Rozgrywki

Polecamy:

Magazyn Trenera

Partnerzy:


II Liga M篹czyzn / Ranking skuteczno軼i
« powr鏒
zawodnik zesp馧 suma bramek liczba mecz闚
Dadej WojciechEnergetyk Gryfino22825
Barto TomaszTytani Wejherowo20424
Czarnecki KrzysztofSambor Tczew18326
Kurczy雟ki WojciechSambor Tczew17325
Mauer PatrykSMS II ZPRP16921
Stupi雟ki MateuszStal Gorz闚 Wlkp16626
Baraniak MarekStal Gorz闚 Wlkp16326
Radosz JakubGwardia Koszalin13626
Jaszyk JacekAZS UKW Bydgoszcz13524
K這 ㄆkaszAZS UKW Bydgoszcz13426
Jakubowski PaweBorowiak Czersk12622
Marciniak MarekGKS 真kowo12625
Golks WojciechSzczypiorniak Olsztyn12322
Ko瘸nowski MateuszTytani Wejherowo12022
O鄂o Miros豉wSzczypiorniak Olsztyn11426
Burli雟ki TomaszHenri Lloyd Brodnica11323
Jereczek RafaCartusia Kartuzy11026
Adamczyk SzymonGKS 真kowo10525
Mielke KrzysztofLKS Ksowo10518
Idzikowski BartoszSzczypiorniak Olsztyn10425
Ko軼ielski FabianLKS Ksowo10218
J璠rasiak WiktorHenri Lloyd Brodnica10221
Babieracki MateuszGKS 真kowo10226
Wojciechowski MaciejAZS UKW Bydgoszcz10021
υ雟ki MateuszBorowiak Czersk9824
Komarzewski KrzysztofSMS II ZPRP9823
To陶oczko BartoszGwardia Koszalin9720
Dzido PiotrSzczypiorniak Olsztyn9624
Felszigier MichaGwardia Koszalin9520
Kowalczyk PatrykAZS UKW Bydgoszcz9424
Zaj帷 DariuszStal Gorz闚 Wlkp9321
Modrzejewski ㄆkaszLKS Ksowo9225
Tomaszewski JakubCartusia Kartuzy9224
Ko速unowicz PiotrSMS II ZPRP9124
Kozakiewicz ㄆkaszSzczypiorniak Olsztyn9024
Kryczka KarolHenri Lloyd Brodnica9013
K豉k MariuszStal Gorz闚 Wlkp8921
Konik MateuszBorowiak Czersk8320
Sztoban PatrykEnergetyk Gryfino8222
Adamczyk KamilWybrze瞠 II Gdask8117
Wiczkowski FilipGKS 真kowo7924
Dulny AdamBorowiak Czersk7713
Radecki KarolGKS 真kowo7623
Orzechowski MichaGKS 真kowo7625
Jakutowicz MarekGwardia Koszalin7524
Konkel AdamWybrze瞠 II Gdask7514
G康ek KrzysztofSMS II ZPRP7323
Steege Rados豉wGKS 真kowo7125
Gornowicz MichaAZS UKW Bydgoszcz7124
Jarosiewicz PiotrSMS II ZPRP7116
Goerig PiotrGwardia Koszalin7023
字amkiewicz DariuszStal Gorz闚 Wlkp6924
Ciesielski ㄆkaszHenri Lloyd Brodnica6625
Dzier瘸wski PaweGKS 真kowo6626
Polak MaciejStal Gorz闚 Wlkp6426
Wi郾iewski Mi這szHenri Lloyd Brodnica6421
Krawiec BartoszSambor Tczew6219
Jezierski MaciejEnergetyk Gryfino6014
Zarzycki MaciejSMS II ZPRP5923
Cieniuch KarolLKS Ksowo5924
Wi郾iewski SebastianEnergetyk Gryfino5816
Brzeski KrzysztofTytani Wejherowo5821
Prokopczyk KamilEnergetyk Gryfino5715
Kap豉nowski ArturLKS Ksowo5719
Waldecker KrzysztofSambor Tczew5523
Zakrzewski JakubHenri Lloyd Brodnica5511
Zembrzycki TomaszHenri Lloyd Brodnica5523
Jaworski JakubHenri Lloyd Brodnica5423
Moczad這 PaweBorowiak Czersk5323
Zaborowski TomaszAZS UKW Bydgoszcz5313
Nowak PiotrHenri Lloyd Brodnica5116
Jankowski PiotrTytani Wejherowo5015
Kaniowski DamianWybrze瞠 II Gdask496
Hajnos WojciechWybrze瞠 II Gdask4815
Paradowski BartoszAZS UKW Bydgoszcz4720
Konkel KamilCartusia Kartuzy4715
Sobczyk MarekSMS II ZPRP4622
Za逝ski PatrykCartusia Kartuzy457
Hirsz MariuszCartusia Kartuzy4426
Prudzienica PiotrGwardia Koszalin4423
Jakubowski MaciejBorowiak Czersk4423
Koz這wski GrzegorzSzczypiorniak Olsztyn4319
Cudzewicz AdamSzczypiorniak Olsztyn4326
Bidzi雟ki MariuszHenri Lloyd Brodnica4120
Lewicki MaciejTytani Wejherowo4122
Pi皻a RafaLKS Ksowo4024
Machniewicz KrzysztofAZS UKW Bydgoszcz4010
Brzoza TomaszSambor Tczew4012
Che軛i雟ki AdrianSMS II ZPRP4017
Przymanowski MichaTytani Wejherowo4024
Malina AdamSzczypiorniak Olsztyn3922
Kruszecki AdamWybrze瞠 II Gdask3911
Ludian SebastianGwardia Koszalin3812
Wikariusz PaweCartusia Kartuzy3823
Nowak DamianWybrze瞠 II Gdask3811
Linda PiotrBorowiak Czersk3719
Orpik JakubSMS II ZPRP3721
Kminikowski MateuszStal Gorz闚 Wlkp3725
Kowalski KrzysztofSzczypiorniak Olsztyn3725
Lica S豉womirCartusia Kartuzy379
Didyk DamianWybrze瞠 II Gdask3611
Pruszak FilipBorowiak Czersk3612
Ciszewski PaweGKS 真kowo3621
Czaplicki MichaGwardia Koszalin3619
Neumann JakubCartusia Kartuzy368
Jezierski MarekEnergetyk Gryfino3517
Kot JakubGKS 真kowo3521
Rybski PiotrSMS II ZPRP3414
Kamer IreneuszCartusia Kartuzy3426
Lanc MichaTytani Wejherowo3418
Weinerowski LeszekSambor Tczew3411
Daszek WojciechSambor Tczew337
Weiner DominikWybrze瞠 II Gdask3312
Kensik TomaszLKS Ksowo3323
Buszek JanBorowiak Czersk3213
Dziuban OskarSambor Tczew3213
Eichler PaweSzczypiorniak Olsztyn3210
Gruszecki KamilWybrze瞠 II Gdask3217
Ga豉t MarcinStal Gorz闚 Wlkp3115
Wieczorkowski AdamGKS 真kowo3122
Pedynkowski RafaSzczypiorniak Olsztyn3125
M璚zykowski OskarWybrze瞠 II Gdask3115
Ksi捫kiewicz PiotrStal Gorz闚 Wlkp3019
Laskowski AdamGwardia Koszalin2822
ㄆtowicz DawidEnergetyk Gryfino289
Pawelec DamianSMS II ZPRP2814
Wicon RobertTytani Wejherowo2819
Chy豉 BartoszSambor Tczew289
Szmidka DawidCartusia Kartuzy2722
Rogalski MichaSMS II ZPRP2715
G鏎al RobertStal Gorz闚 Wlkp2722
Szulowski Mi這szLKS Ksowo2720
Koselski KonradSMS II ZPRP2618
Sa豉ta RemigiuszTytani Wejherowo2619
Jadanowski DawidHenri Lloyd Brodnica268
Kowalski KonradEnergetyk Gryfino2616
鑿ik MaciejWybrze瞠 II Gdask259
Chudy PiotrStal Gorz闚 Wlkp2515
Bia貫k SylwesterEnergetyk Gryfino2511
Meller DawidHenri Lloyd Brodnica2415
Wicki MarcinTytani Wejherowo2414
ㄊszczarz KacperAZS UKW Bydgoszcz2412
Werenkowicz JakubEnergetyk Gryfino2317
Pieczul MaciejSzczypiorniak Olsztyn2324
Bieniek JakubWybrze瞠 II Gdask237
Turek TomaszTytani Wejherowo2313
Cirocki KrzysztofCartusia Kartuzy235
Bartnik ㄆkaszStal Gorz闚 Wlkp2217
Szpak KacperGwardia Koszalin2218
Korbus JakubGKS 真kowo2221
J帷zy雟ki AleksSambor Tczew229
Szlas PaweCartusia Kartuzy2117
Wicki RafaTytani Wejherowo2022
Rudnik MichaHenri Lloyd Brodnica2012
P這tka AdrianCartusia Kartuzy2016
Pstr庵 SebastianBorowiak Czersk209
Radzio rados豉wLKS Ksowo206
Diedrich KamilCartusia Kartuzy1914
Latocha TomaszSambor Tczew1924
Gauden MaciejWybrze瞠 II Gdask1814
Borsuk IgorEnergetyk Gryfino186
Olszewski ㄆkaszHenri Lloyd Brodnica189
ㄆkasik KamilBorowiak Czersk1714
Milewski MichaSMS II ZPRP179
Myszk MichaGKS 真kowo1714
Kubacki JakubStal Gorz闚 Wlkp1725
Sadowski KacperSambor Tczew178
Schmidt MariuszTytani Wejherowo1612
Miedzi雟ki ㄆkaszAZS UKW Bydgoszcz164
Wensiora RobertGKS 真kowo1613
Czerwi雟ki ㄆkaszGwardia Koszalin1618
Urba雟ki PaweGwardia Koszalin1520
Nowicki MichaGwardia Koszalin1514
Smys這wski ㄆkaszLKS Ksowo1511
痂udzi雟ki MichaHenri Lloyd Brodnica1522
Spierewka SzymonWybrze瞠 II Gdask1410
Sa豉ta Rados豉wTytani Wejherowo146
Brzoza SzymonSambor Tczew136
Wajc SebastianHenri Lloyd Brodnica1314
Zaworski PaweTytani Wejherowo133
Wa鄂iewicz SebastianSzczypiorniak Olsztyn1314
Stefanicki ㄆkaszStal Gorz闚 Wlkp1310
Kap豉nowski DamianLKS Ksowo1318
Skrzyniarz NorbertWybrze瞠 II Gdask136
Jastrz瑿ski PiotrSambor Tczew1313
Reseman KacperWybrze瞠 II Gdask1213
Szrafin DominikBorowiak Czersk1215
M造narek KrzysztofGKS 真kowo1226
Gakan MaciejLKS Ksowo118
Wajdel BartoszAZS UKW Bydgoszcz116
Ruci雟ki JanuszWybrze瞠 II Gdask118
Szupiluk MateuszSambor Tczew116
Blejsz JakubEnergetyk Gryfino115
Kami雟ki SzymonGwardia Koszalin118
Kierat MateuszWybrze瞠 II Gdask1114
Pop豉wski OskarWybrze瞠 II Gdask117
Ga豉 OskarEnergetyk Gryfino1015
Pawlak Jaros豉wGwardia Koszalin92
Dybiec KacperGwardia Koszalin98
Nowoci雟ki MaciejTytani Wejherowo911
υsi雟ki JakubTytani Wejherowo97
Nasta造 WojciechSambor Tczew917
CZARNECKI mARCINSambor Tczew94
Warmbier Przemys豉wTytani Wejherowo93
Zacharuk JakubWybrze瞠 II Gdask910
Czaja PaweCartusia Kartuzy816
Kami雟ki MaciejGwardia Koszalin810
Beczek AndrzejSMS II ZPRP84
Benkowski AlanWybrze瞠 II Gdask83
Sypniewski ㄆkaszSzczypiorniak Olsztyn88
υbos Przemys豉wEnergetyk Gryfino811
ζzarczyk LeonSMS II ZPRP84
Pstr庵 B豉瞠jBorowiak Czersk819
Jaroszenko DariuszEnergetyk Gryfino87
Harasymek AlanSMS II ZPRP73
Kminikowski MateuszEnergetyk Gryfino71
Grubba KamilTytani Wejherowo711
Stupi雟ki KrzysztofStal Gorz闚 Wlkp719
Skonieczny ㄆkaszSambor Tczew77
Malinowski KacperWybrze瞠 II Gdask74
B帷zkowski MateuszAZS UKW Bydgoszcz622
Fra鎍zak MichaSMS II ZPRP64
Cygert Miko豉jWybrze瞠 II Gdask613
Wierzbicki DominikWybrze瞠 II Gdask61
W御owski AdamEnergetyk Gryfino67
Tobolski DamianGKS 真kowo56
Wo積iak DamianWybrze瞠 II Gdask511
Wenderski OliwierWybrze瞠 II Gdask56
Wolski HubertAZS UKW Bydgoszcz57
Rycharski HenrykGwardia Koszalin519
Lewandowski TomaszWybrze瞠 II Gdask55
Bugaj Miros豉wGwardia Koszalin515
Szwedzki KamilEnergetyk Gryfino55
Koss HubertTytani Wejherowo54
Zieli雟ki Bart這miejWybrze瞠 II Gdask43
Kope MateuszWybrze瞠 II Gdask44
Poerling JakubTytani Wejherowo46
Pedryc PaweSMS II ZPRP42
ζpacz KamilBorowiak Czersk41
Zaworski PaweTytani Wejherowo44
Wicki KamilTytani Wejherowo43
Lazarowicz KacperSMS II ZPRP31
Czapran MichaWybrze瞠 II Gdask31
Wi郾iewski JakubWybrze瞠 II Gdask34
Kwiatkowski PaweWybrze瞠 II Gdask32
Karczy雟ki PiotrBorowiak Czersk34
Szymkowiak KrzysztofSzczypiorniak Olsztyn212
Czarnowski ArturLKS Ksowo217
Nowicki KrzysztofStal Gorz闚 Wlkp226
Wojciechowski KajetanBorowiak Czersk215
Zi馧kowski BartoszSMS II ZPRP21
Kowalik KrystianSMS II ZPRP21
Kordys CezaryWybrze瞠 II Gdask28
Runke TomaszLKS Ksowo211
Rafalski MaciejStal Gorz闚 Wlkp23
Wacek PatrykSMS II ZPRP21
Haftka DawidBorowiak Czersk26
Lenz MateuszBorowiak Czersk211
Stasiak DamianStal Gorz闚 Wlkp26
Szot ㄆkaszStal Gorz闚 Wlkp225
Mazur JakubHenri Lloyd Brodnica23
Czapiewski MarcinBorowiak Czersk11
Wysocki RobertGKS 真kowo12
Mielke LeszekLKS Ksowo121
Bonna WojciechTytani Wejherowo13
Chmielnicki AntoniEnergetyk Gryfino14
Cholcha SzymonTytani Wejherowo124
Zieli雟ki AdamEnergetyk Gryfino11
Zwoli雟ki ArturEnergetyk Gryfino14
Jankowski GustawSMS II ZPRP11
Wi郾iewski MateuszLKS Ksowo16
Bonis豉wski JakubGKS 真kowo16
Skrzypczak OskarWybrze瞠 II Gdask15
Dworaczek SergiuszWybrze瞠 II Gdask12
ζwniczak WojciechStal Gorz闚 Wlkp12
Piekarski JanSMS II ZPRP11
Marchlewicz ArturHenri Lloyd Brodnica12
Dziubek ㄆkaszEnergetyk Gryfino14
Jankowski MichaTytani Wejherowo12
© Pomorski Wojew鏚zki Zwi您ek Pi趾i R璚znej - PWZPR - PomorskiWZPR.pl