Aktualności
|
Galeria
|
PWZPR
|
Komisja Sędziowska
|
Kluby
|
Obsady/Terminarz
|
Przepisy/Regulaminy
|
Pliki
|
Linki
|
Kontakt
Rozgrywki
»
II Liga Mężczyzn
»
II Liga Kobiet
»
Juniorka
»
Junior
»
Juniorka Młodsza
»
Junior Młodszy
»
Archiwum
--------------
Ligi wojewódzkie dzieci:
»
Młodzicy 2009/2010
»
Młodziczki 2009/2010
»
Dziewczęta 2011
»
Dziewczęta 2012
»
Chłopcy 2011
»
Chłopcy 2012
»
Archiwum
Licznik odwiedzin: 1 723 716
Polecamy:
Partnerzy:
II liga mężczyzn gr. A
/ Ranking skuteczności
« powrót
zawodnik
zespół
suma bramek
liczba meczów
Waczyński Adam
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
112
5
Załucki Jakub
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
79
6
Kostrzewski Mateusz
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
61
5
Gliszczyński Artur
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
55
4
Grocki Marcin
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
54
4
Śmigielski Piotr
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
46
5
Małecki Robert
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
44
4
Plebanek Radosław
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
42
4
Paul Łukasz
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
37
5
Krajniewski Krzysztof
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
29
4
Ignatowicz Piotr
Rosa-Sport Radom
28
2
Micielski Michał
AZS WSGK Kutno
25
2
Sosnowik Tomasz
Rosa-Sport Radom
25
2
Wilczewski Tomasz
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
24
2
Wojdyr Piotr
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
24
5
Lipiński Tomasz
SIDEn MMKS Toruń
24
1
Strzelecki Bartłomiej
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
23
4
Wyrzykowski Piotr
AZS WSGK Kutno
22
2
Gołuch Adam
AZS WSGK Kutno
22
2
Sulima Krzysztof
OSSM PZKosz Warszawa
21
1
Depczyński Artur
AZS WSGK Kutno
21
2
Gruszecki Karol
OSSM PZKosz Warszawa
21
1
Zalewski Jakub
Rosa-Sport Radom
21
2
Wróbel Tomasz
Rosa-Sport Radom
20
2
Murowicki Sławomir
SIDEn MMKS Toruń
20
1
Kalski Kryspin
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
19
4
Dolot Maciej
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
19
2
Konsek Piotr
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
19
5
Tlałka Tomasz
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
17
3
Tracz Tomasz
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
16
4
Florczak Bartosz
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
15
2
Kapturski Konrad
Rosa-Sport Radom
14
2
Szczepaniak Tomasz
AZS WSGK Kutno
14
2
Tłumak Andrzej
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
14
2
Szopiński Tomasz
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
13
4
Iciek Adam
SIDEn MMKS Toruń
13
1
Fedder Piotr
SIDEn MMKS Toruń
13
1
Teklak Marcin
Rosa-Sport Radom
12
2
Janiak Damian
AZS WSGK Kutno
11
2
Pawlak Paweł
Rosa-Sport Radom
11
1
Krauze Aleksander
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
9
3
Bagaziński Michał
SIDEn MMKS Toruń
9
1
Ludwin Miłosz
OSSM PZKosz Warszawa
9
1
Holnicki-Szulc Rafał
OSSM PZKosz Warszawa
9
1
Janiewski Miłosz
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
9
4
Tempski Damian
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
7
3
Podkowiński Emil
Rosa-Sport Radom
7
2
Czujkowski Alan
OSSM PZKosz Warszawa
7
1
Kusper Dariusz
OSSM PZKosz Warszawa
6
1
Nowowiejski Mikołaj
OSSM PZKosz Warszawa
6
1
Słoniecki Filip
SIDEn MMKS Toruń
5
1
Kogut Przemysław
Rosa-Sport Radom
5
2
Rydlewski Krzysztof
AZS WSGK Kutno
5
2
Kowalski Michał
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
5
5
Defeciński Robert
AZS WSGK Kutno
4
2
Wiśniewski Piotr
AZS WSGK Kutno
4
1
Wójcik Dawid
SIDEn MMKS Toruń
2
1
Pawlak Jan
OSSM PZKosz Warszawa
2
1
Mroczek Andrzej
Rosa-Sport Radom
2
2
Szałkiewicz Damian
Bonduelle Harmattan Gniewkowo
2
1
Sadowski Tomasz
SIDEn MMKS Toruń
1
1
© Pomorski Wojewódzki Związek Piłki Ręcznej - PWZPR -
PomorskiWZPR.pl