Junior M這dszy / Ranking skuteczno軼i
« powr鏒
zawodnik zesp馧 suma bramek liczba mecz闚
Reichel DawidKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna16311
Rymarski KlaudiuszGKS Cartusia Kartuzy11313
妃ie這wski JakubMKS Sambor Tczew10111
Kopczy雟ki MichaGKS Cartusia Kartuzy949
Lema鎍zyk JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k9210
Mokracki WiktorMTS I Kwidzyn7811
W璚kowski Bart這miejMLKS Borowiak Czersk7610
Krok PatrykSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k7210
Bury TomaszKS Tytani Wejherowo7011
Ekstowicz ArturMTS I Kwidzyn709
Powarzy雟ki JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k7011
Dziubek HubertMTS I Kwidzyn6811
Szreder MaciejGKS Cartusia Kartuzy6013
奸iwa SzymonKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna5811
Lewandowski JanMLKS Borowiak Czersk5711
Kiejdo SzymonSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k5610
Grochowski DenisMTS I Kwidzyn5411
Papina MaciejSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k519
Hewelt B豉瞠jKS Tytani Wejherowo5010
Neubauer MateuszGKS Cartusia Kartuzy5010
Ci璚iwa RyszardSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k5010
Romanowski Mi這szMKS Sambor Tczew449
Perlo OlafGKS Cartusia Kartuzy4310
Kasiorek FranciszekSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k426
Czaja KrystianGKS Cartusia Kartuzy4112
Gwiazda MichaMTS I Kwidzyn4111
Berna AdamSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k3911
Duda JanGKS Cartusia Kartuzy3713
Bal JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k378
Zgraja JakubKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna3611
Kacprzak WojciechMKS Sambor Tczew368
Golis KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k3610
W鏚czak ㄆkaszSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k357
Dudzi雟ki DamianKS Tytani Wejherowo3512
Jankowski KajetanSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k3411
Pograniczny MateuszSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k3410
Zalewski OskarSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k328
Miku豉 KacperMKS Sambor Tczew319
ζzarczyk WiktorSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k3111
Karbowski MarcinSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k3110
Woelke FilipKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna3011
Stru篡雟ki TymoteuszMKS Sambor Tczew306
Kosznik TomaszSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k2910
Otta KubaSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k298
Podlewski Miko豉jMLKS Borowiak Czersk2710
Wojciechowski JakubMLKS Borowiak Czersk279
Rzewi雟ki KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k279
Czoch鏎 CezaryMKS Sambor Tczew2712
Wejher NorbertKS Tytani Wejherowo266
Gliniecki MateuszMLKS Borowiak Czersk269
Jachim JanSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k267
Kulczyk HubertMLKS Borowiak Czersk2511
Rybicki KacperMTS I Kwidzyn249
Kiedrowski KacperKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna2410
安ieczkowski OskarMKS Sambor Tczew249
Golisowicz PiotrSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k249
Machut KacperKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna2312
Rompa KonradKS Tytani Wejherowo2312
Kuczmera MarcelSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k229
砰wicki JakubMLKS Borowiak Czersk209
Skuza JakubMKS Sambor Tczew2011
Kloskowski JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k198
Pstr庵 ErykMLKS Borowiak Czersk198
Koleczka SebastianMKS Sambor Tczew188
Linda MaksymilianSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k174
Szyd這wski JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k179
Skrzypek MichaSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k1610
Sa豉ta MaksymilianKS Tytani Wejherowo1512
Lorbiecki Mi這szKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna1513
Formela AdrianGKS Cartusia Kartuzy158
Pr鏂hniak AlanGKS Cartusia Kartuzy159
Kloczkowski SzymonGKS Cartusia Kartuzy1510
Zabrocki JakubKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna149
Chamerek KarolKS Tytani Wejherowo149
Raczkowski JuliuszSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k1410
Marczewski OskarSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k148
Szafra雟ki OskarKS Tytani Wejherowo1412
Raczkowski HubertMTS I Kwidzyn1411
υzi雟ki ㄆkaszMTS I Kwidzyn1311
Kostuch FilipSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k129
Kr鏊 JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k126
Staszak BartoszSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k126
Szostak PiotrSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k116
Orzech KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k116
Latopolski DamianMTS I Kwidzyn1110
Pa趾owski AlexKS Tytani Wejherowo1110
Homa DominikMLKS Borowiak Czersk119
Scharmach SzymonSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k116
Miszczak JanKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna1113
Tomaszewski B豉瞠jSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k104
St瘼ie DominikSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k104
Klawi雟ki Miko豉jSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k96
Nietupski TymoteuszSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k99
Jurczenia AdamSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k89
Krasucki ㄆkaszSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k89
D帳rowski MaksymilianSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k711
Ziolkowski DanielSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k77
Jask鏊ski KacperGKS Cartusia Kartuzy73
Gajewski IgorSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k67
Legiewicz JakubMTS I Kwidzyn610
Kunowski KacperMKS Sambor Tczew54
Mrozewski JakubKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna59
Cierpia這wski AdrianMKS Sambor Tczew57
Filipczak FilipMTS I Kwidzyn58
Pipka Miko豉jGKS Cartusia Kartuzy42
Zawiszewski KacperMKS Sambor Tczew47
Oko雟ki DawidSPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k410
Bach FabianKS Tytani Wejherowo41
Pawlikowski JakubGKS Cartusia Kartuzy412
Sa豉ta Miko豉jKS Tytani Wejherowo36
Szymichowski SzymonGKS Cartusia Kartuzy311
Mickielewicz KrzysztofSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k34
Mazurek FilipSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k34
Kobusi雟ki SebstianMLKS Borowiak Czersk38
Dr捫kowski WenecjuszMLKS Borowiak Czersk33
K璠zior MateuszKS Tytani Wejherowo35
Kunz DawidKS Tytani Wejherowo36
ζngowski PaweMLKS Borowiak Czersk25
Kiedrowicz KornelSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k24
Osowski B豉瞠jMLKS Borowiak Czersk27
Gizela ArkadiuszGKS Cartusia Kartuzy14
Olechowski IgorGKS Cartusia Kartuzy12
Szw璚h KarolSPR Wybrze瞠 III Gda雟k110
Czapiewski GrzegorzMLKS Borowiak Czersk111
Michalik SzymonSPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k110
Mielnik FilipKS Tytani Wejherowo17
Sawicki KamilMKS Sambor Tczew12
© Pomorski Wojew鏚zki Zwi您ek Pi趾i R璚znej - PWZPR - PomorskiWZPR.pl