Rozgrywki

Polecamy:

Magazyn Trenera

Partnerzy:


II Liga M篹czyzn / Ranking skuteczno軼i
« powr鏒
zawodnik zesp馧 suma bramek liczba mecz闚
Kruszewski PaweMKS Grudzi康z27526
Pa豉sz DominikMKS MOSIR K皻rzyn24325
Jurkiewicz S豉womirKS Tytani Wejherowo20726
J璠rasik WiktorMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica20426
Nawrocki KamilSKPR USAR Kwidzyn17625
Jarz帳 JakubITS Jeziorak I豉wa16025
Dymkowski ArturKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno16026
Sonnefeld DominikSKPR USAR Kwidzyn15426
P這ski Miko豉jMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica15226
Warmbier Przemys豉wKS Tytani Wejherowo14926
Kurowski DamianLatocha Agropom Gniew14722
Galus LucjanKPR Gryfino13716
υ雟ki MateuszMLKS Borowiak Czersk13526
Jakubowski PaweMLKS Borowiak Czersk13220
Lasko RafaKPR Gryfino13024
Zagrajek MarcinITS Jeziorak I豉wa13026
Sa豉ta Rados豉wKS Tytani Wejherowo12520
Cichocki KarolMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica12521
Targo雟ki RobertKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn12424
Prietz BartoszMKS Grudzi康z11626
Biskupski BartoszAZS UKW Bydgoszcz11420
Malinowski MaciejITS Jeziorak I豉wa11320
Telenga BartoszKPR Gryfino11124
Ba鎍erek B豉瞠jSKPR USAR Kwidzyn10921
Krakowski ㄆkaszKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno10425
Modrzy雟ki AdamAZS UMK Toru10223
Kowszuk WojciechMKS MOSIR K皻rzyn10219
Zembrzycki TomaszMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica10126
Jurewicz JakubKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn10021
Rogala DominikITS Jeziorak I豉wa9826
Szab這wski PatrykAZS UMK Toru9824
Soba雟ki SzymonKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno9622
Witkowski FilipSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k9516
W鎩cik MaciejMKS MOSIR K皻rzyn9526
Kasiorek FranciszekAZS UKW Bydgoszcz9517
Dziakiewicz PaweMKS MOSIR K皻rzyn9026
Moczad這 PaweMLKS Borowiak Czersk8824
Gadecki Przemys豉wKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno8522
Wojciechowski MaciejSKPR USAR Kwidzyn8322
Szwed JacekSKPR USAR Kwidzyn8326
Machniewicz KrzysztofAZS UKW Bydgoszcz8225
Prokopczyk KamilKPR Gryfino8023
Rzymkowski Przemys豉wAZS UMK Toru8023
妃ie這wski JakubLatocha Agropom Gniew7615
Reszczy雟ki MateuszKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn7620
Trzecinski CyprianSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k7521
Barto TomaszKS Tytani Wejherowo7419
Lewandowski DominikKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn7318
Reichel DawidSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k7214
Rumniak SebastianMKS Grudzi康z7116
Bieniek JakubMKS Grudzi康z7025
Laszkiewicz PaweAZS UMK Toru6818
ㄆkasiewicz MariuszAZS UMK Toru679
J璠ryszek MichaLatocha Agropom Gniew6713
Kr璚iewski KrystianMKS MOSIR K皻rzyn6721
Jaworski JakubMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica6624
Koss HubertKS Tytani Wejherowo6423
Po穎ga SzymonSKPR USAR Kwidzyn6422
Mik豉sz TomaszMKS MOSIR K皻rzyn6424
Daszek MateuszLatocha Agropom Gniew6420
Jezierski MaciejKPR Gryfino6218
Or這wski MateuszMKS Grudzi康z6124
Nasta造 WojciechLatocha Agropom Gniew6022
Karczewski AlanAZS UKW Bydgoszcz6021
Bartecki MichaMKS Grudzi康z6025
Przysowa DamianSKPR USAR Kwidzyn5925
Jarantowicz ArturAZS UKW Bydgoszcz5820
Iwa鎍zuk MichaSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k5621
J帷zy雟ki AleksLatocha Agropom Gniew5511
Koz這wski JakubKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn5419
Ostr闚ka JakubKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn5423
Ko軼i雟ki MateuszAZS UMK Toru5117
Wicon RobertKS Tytani Wejherowo5024
Bidzi雟ki MariuszMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica4914
Konik MateuszMLKS Borowiak Czersk4815
ㄆkasik KamilMLKS Borowiak Czersk4814
Paradowski BartoszAZS UKW Bydgoszcz4818
Ko瘸nowski MateuszMKS Grudzi康z4812
Latocha TomaszLatocha Agropom Gniew4726
Papke KamilKS Tytani Wejherowo4726
奸usarski IgorSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k4716
Powarzy雟ki JakubSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k469
Rzymkowski AmadeuszAZS UMK Toru4510
Szupiluk MateuszLatocha Agropom Gniew4518
Pstr庵 SebastianMLKS Borowiak Czersk4416
Bali雟ki GrzegorzITS Jeziorak I豉wa4425
Marcinkowski PatrykAZS UKW Bydgoszcz448
Olejniczak MichaSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k4411
Kami雟ki Miko豉jMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica4216
Dembowski JanSKPR USAR Kwidzyn4222
Kminikowski MateuszKPR Gryfino4220
Ga豉 OskarKPR Gryfino4223
Lewalski FilipKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn4118
Grabowski MarcinMKS Grudzi康z4124
Ostrowski MichaKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno4013
Mosiewicz Przemys豉wKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn4017
Ciechanowski Bart這miejAZS UKW Bydgoszcz3915
Galus JakubSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k3821
Radny SzymonSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k3717
Karczy雟ki PiotrMLKS Borowiak Czersk3711
Jankowski PiotrKS Tytani Wejherowo3716
Przymanowski MichaKS Tytani Wejherowo3712
ζdzik SzymonAZS UKW Bydgoszcz3613
Werra BeniaminSKPR USAR Kwidzyn3619
Pesta KacperMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica3622
Grabowski CezaryKS Tytani Wejherowo3621
Skonieczny SzymonLatocha Agropom Gniew3512
Iskra PatrykSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k3511
Gliniecki MateuszMLKS Borowiak Czersk3522
Fija趾owski MarcinKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno3511
St瘼ie AdamSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k3416
Hara MaciejSKPR USAR Kwidzyn3422
Gi篡雟ki GrzegorzITS Jeziorak I豉wa3311
Pstr庵 ErykMLKS Borowiak Czersk3219
Kami雟ki ㄆkaszITS Jeziorak I豉wa3224
Piernicki AleksanderMKS Grudzi康z3115
Solecki DanielAZS UMK Toru3118
Ba責yga MaciejKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno3022
Luks MichaSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k3011
Wr鏏lewski HubertMKS Grudzi康z3022
Klemens MichaKPR Gryfino2924
Berna AdamSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k2914
Molski DawidSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k278
Blejsz JakubKPR Gryfino2610
Karnowski RobertLatocha Agropom Gniew269
Go軼iak ㄆkaszAZS UMK Toru267
Siekacz DawidAZS UKW Bydgoszcz2616
Kucharski FilipAZS UKW Bydgoszcz2621
Nowak PiotrMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica2510
To造 SzymonKPR Gryfino2518
Jadanowski DawidMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica2410
ㄆczak ZbigniewKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno2423
Bory DominikSKPR USAR Kwidzyn2423
Bartnicki JakubSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k238
Kova犘 KrzysztofSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k2319
Kaczor SebastianSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k2324
Kruszewski AdamMKS Grudzi康z228
Malinowski MichaAZS UKW Bydgoszcz2219
M造nkowiak AlanSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k218
D帳rowski NikolasSKPR USAR Kwidzyn219
K璠ziora KarolKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno2125
Wo積iak PaweLatocha Agropom Gniew215
Piekarski OskarLatocha Agropom Gniew219
Tymoszuk S豉womirMKS MOSIR K皻rzyn2120
Kubik KacperAZS UMK Toru2120
Wojciechowski KajetanMLKS Borowiak Czersk2112
Ziarnicki AdamITS Jeziorak I豉wa2116
Miszczak Miko豉jKS Tytani Wejherowo2017
Borysiuk TymoteuszKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn2015
Cudzewicz AdamKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn2012
皋chowski WiktorITS Jeziorak I豉wa1913
Jezierski MarekKPR Gryfino1916
Bonczkowski KornelSKPR USAR Kwidzyn1816
Szulowski Mi這szAZS UKW Bydgoszcz1812
Cichocki KacperMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica1711
Dulny AdamAZS UMK Toru175
真rawski PatrykMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica1717
Thiede SzymonMLKS Borowiak Czersk1717
Kapella MaciejKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno1717
Jakubowski MaciejMLKS Borowiak Czersk1617
Wicinek WojciechKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn168
Siudeja RafaKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno1613
Svanberg JakubAZS UKW Bydgoszcz1621
Seroka MateuszLatocha Agropom Gniew1615
Kozycz KamilSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k155
Guttmann MateuszMKS Grudzi康z1513
Matoszko TomaszKPR Gryfino1511
Stempuchowski DamianKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno1518
Pitucha PaweKS Tytani Wejherowo1414
Krajnik WiktorSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k144
Bernacki ErykSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k147
Frygier KacperMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica1420
Ostrowski KacperKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno149
Kr璚ki Przemys豉wKPR Gryfino1411
Kowalski KamilAZS UMK Toru1315
Twardo AdamMKS Grudzi康z134
Szajkowski KrzysztofITS Jeziorak I豉wa1320
Wi郾iewski PatrykSKPR USAR Kwidzyn1213
Safiejko MichaSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k128
Rynk PaweSKPR USAR Kwidzyn124
Lobos Przemys豉wKPR Gryfino1212
Lenz MateuszMLKS Borowiak Czersk1220
Knia AdamKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno1111
Laskowski MarcinSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k114
Wojciechowski JakubMLKS Borowiak Czersk116
Baczy雟ki KrzysztofAZS UMK Toru1121
Po鈍iata ArturAZS UMK Toru1118
Dembowski PatrykSKPR USAR Kwidzyn1114
Prorok MarcinITS Jeziorak I豉wa1126
Dzia趾iewicz SzymonSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k112
Tyli雟ki KamilKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno1015
Retkiewicz MaciejKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn1016
Linda PiotrMLKS Borowiak Czersk105
Waldecker KrzysztofLatocha Agropom Gniew103
Mazurek FilipKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn109
Bolek JakubSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k107
Go盥 FranciszekAZS UMK Toru109
Wicki RafaKS Tytani Wejherowo913
Jastrz瑿ski PiotrLatocha Agropom Gniew98
Skuza JakubLatocha Agropom Gniew917
Milewski MaciejKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn910
Dyszkowski DamianKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn99
Ejzygmann KarolMKS Grudzi康z815
Malina AdamKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn88
Polak MaciejKPR Gryfino82
Dadej WojciechSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k82
Szymaniak MaciejITS Jeziorak I豉wa810
Minder JakubITS Jeziorak I豉wa817
Hanuszczak KamilKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno77
Pietrasik BartoszMKS MOSIR K皻rzyn76
Grzelak MarcinKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno710
Jasionek MateuszMKS MOSIR K皻rzyn715
圭is這wicz MichaSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k71
Delicat KarolAZS UMK Toru72
Polcyn OskarAZS UKW Bydgoszcz73
Szreder KacperKS Tytani Wejherowo78
Piotrowski SzymonMLKS Borowiak Czersk710
Kurczy雟ki SzymonLatocha Agropom Gniew73
Kosopud KarolITS Jeziorak I豉wa75
Kania MarcinAZS UKW Bydgoszcz66
Kocikowski PaweAZS UKW Bydgoszcz65
Kozycz SebastianSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k63
Stanowski Mi這szMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica68
Koz這wski MaciejKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn511
Bieranowski MarekAZS UKW Bydgoszcz56
Kude趾a Przemys豉wKS Tytani Wejherowo59
Radzio Rados豉wMLKS Borowiak Czersk57
To造 Przemys豉wKPR Gryfino58
Rydel MateuszKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn55
Czarnecki KrzysztofLatocha Agropom Gniew53
Karbowski MarekKPR Gryfino47
Ko這szko MateuszKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn45
Wejher NorbertKS Tytani Wejherowo45
Konsta鎍zuk KrystianSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k41
Lewandowski TomaszKS Tytani Wejherowo43
Karwasz RemigiuszMKS Grudzi康z415
Deptu豉 PiotrKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn41
Golon PatrykITS Jeziorak I豉wa411
Flemming MateuszMKS Grudzi康z46
Walczak KacperKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn48
Gry KarolSKPR USAR Kwidzyn411
Chy豉 MichaLatocha Agropom Gniew42
Buluk PatrykITS Jeziorak I豉wa311
Domian KonradKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn34
Brzoza TomaszLatocha Agropom Gniew31
Kopczy雟ki PiotrKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn36
Adamski JakubSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k34
Fryca SzymonMLKS Borowiak Czersk311
Leszczy雟ki KlaudiuszKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn317
砰wocki Przemys豉wAZS UMK Toru31
Markowski JakubKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn23
Matusiak Miko豉jAZS UKW Bydgoszcz210
Ciarkowski DominikMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica27
ζ AdrianLatocha Agropom Gniew26
Rostankowski AdamAZS UMK Toru21
Mkrtchyan DawidITS Jeziorak I豉wa25
Baliga OskarSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k21
Nowoci雟ki MaciejKS Tytani Wejherowo23
Biniecki MarcinKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno24
Sza趾owski MateuszAZS UMK Toru210
Gu積iczak JanMKS MOSIR K皻rzyn22
Fudala JakubMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica24
Piekarski JanSKPR USAR Kwidzyn27
Brozda SebastianKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn13
Ziemi雟ki ArturAZS UKW Bydgoszcz11
Nowak HubertKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno11
Sikora GrzegorzKS Tytani Wejherowo120
真rawski JakubSKPR USAR Kwidzyn113
Kaczmarski DawidMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica110
Nowosad DamianKS Tytani Wejherowo126
M造narczyk JakubKPR Gryfino111
安iderski KacperMKS Grudzi康z11
Samel RobertITS Jeziorak I豉wa12
Wierzbicki SzymonITS Jeziorak I豉wa11
Chu JakubSMS II ZPRP Gda雟k122
Szendzielorz DanielMKS Grudzi康z14
Troja鎍zyk MateuszAZS UKW Bydgoszcz11
Twardowski PaweKPR Gryfino16
Karpi雟ki WiktorMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica11
Zarzycki DariuszKS Szczypiorniak Gniezno126
Matwis ArturKPR Gryfino112
Kalwas TomaszITS Jeziorak I豉wa12
Krawczy雟ki PaweKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn14
Roskowski Rados豉wMKS Henri-Lloyd Brodnica17
Paradowski AdrianAZS UMK Toru17
Gryczka MaciejMKS MOSIR K皻rzyn126
Warmi雟ki MaciejKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn13
© Pomorski Wojew鏚zki Zwi您ek Pi趾i R璚znej - PWZPR - PomorskiWZPR.pl