Rozgrywki

Polecamy:

Magazyn Trenera

Partnerzy:


II Liga M篹czyzn / Ranking skuteczno軼i
« powr鏒
zawodnik zesp馧 suma bramek liczba mecz闚
Koz這wski GrzegorzUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵617
Tokarz FilipBSMS Bartoszyce607
Romotowski KornelMLKS Czarni Olecko547
Bia造 AdamPogo Handball Szczecin517
Muziewicz WiktorKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz467
Drajewski JakubNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn466
妃ie這wski JakubSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew397
υ雟ki MateuszMKS Handball Czersk377
Paradowski BoguszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz377
Stefaniak Miko豉jKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz376
Tadrzak DawidKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz366
Chy豉 MichaSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew346
Daszek WojciechSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew337
Leckowski MateuszNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn337
Gruza JakubMTS Kwidzyn337
Sochacki RobertPogo Handball Szczecin336
Terczy雟ki RobertPogo Handball Szczecin327
Idzikowski BartoszUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵327
Sowi雟ki Miko豉jUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵306
G鏎czy雟ki WiktorKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz307
Paczkowski PiotrMTS Kwidzyn307
Frankowski DawidNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn287
Chy豉 BartoszSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew267
Tomicki DawidPogo Handball Szczecin257
Rogala DominikUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵257
Kiejdo TomaszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k244
Chrz御towski WiktorNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn247
Piastowski ArturAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k245
Kami雟ki JanKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn247
Ponto KornelAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k246
Grabowski SebastianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn244
Czy篡czki FilipNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn237
Szmidt BrajanKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn236
Brzoza TomaszSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew237
Barszczewski KacperMLKS Czarni Olecko236
Lasota CezaryBSMS Bartoszyce225
安iat這wski MarcelSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k226
ㄆkasiewicz MariuszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz227
Radecki KarolSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k224
Borysiuk TymoteuszBSMS Bartoszyce206
Kaczmarek HubertKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn207
Latopolski FilipMTS Kwidzyn207
υbodzi雟ki MichaAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k206
W璚kowski Bart這miejMKS Handball Czersk197
P這wiec KacperNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn196
Wola雟ki WiktorMTS Kwidzyn197
Lewczyk PaweNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn186
Szmechel ㄆkaszMKS Handball Czersk186
Rostankowski MichaMKS Handball Czersk187
Bartkowski JakubSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew187
Buluk PatrykUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵174
Dzia豉 Bart這miejBSMS Bartoszyce177
Kocha雟ki Miko豉jKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn174
ζbieniec TobiaszKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn176
Jankowski DominikBSMS Bartoszyce167
Czarnecki MarcinSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew164
Miklikowski PaweSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k164
Czarnecki KrzysztofSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew167
Czynszak ㄆkaszMTS Kwidzyn166
Kiedrowicz KorneliuszAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k167
Klimczak OliverPogo Handball Szczecin166
Muszy雟ki SzymonMLKS Czarni Olecko155
Rutkowski AlwksanderAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k156
Tyczkowski MichaMLKS Czarni Olecko156
Benkowski IgorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k153
Siuda RafaAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k145
Kocikowski PaweMKS Handball Czersk146
Kozielec Bart這miejKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz145
Kudlicki AntoniSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k145
Latarski DominikUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵146
Kude趾a Przemys豉wAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k144
Mo瞠jko SzymonBSMS Bartoszyce146
Januchta BartoszMTS Kwidzyn147
Piech AndrzejMTS Kwidzyn137
Cudzewicz AdamUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵136
Struczko FranciszekPogo Handball Szczecin137
Boenig ㄆkaszMLKS Czarni Olecko137
Jastrz瑿ski PiotrSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew136
Kruszy雟ki KonradNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn137
Burchardt KsaweryMKS Handball Czersk127
Siemaszko MichaMLKS Czarni Olecko126
Kasprzak Rados豉wSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k124
Karwowski PiotrUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵127
Szykowski DawidSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k123
Tylman KacperMLKS Czarni Olecko116
Konik MateuszMKS Handball Czersk115
Neuman HubertPogo Handball Szczecin117
Jasi雟ki PatrykPogo Handball Szczecin113
Rostankowski DamianMKS Handball Czersk117
Karczy雟ki PiotrMKS Handball Czersk104
Daszek MateuszSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew105
Janowicz SzymonBSMS Bartoszyce107
Fabisiak CezaryPogo Handball Szczecin104
Jakubowski PaweMKS Handball Czersk106
Ma郵ij WojciechAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k107
Nowak JakubPogo Handball Szczecin96
Adamczak MichaMTS Kwidzyn94
Linda MaksymilianMKS Handball Czersk93
Zas瘼a JakubKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn96
Gracka FilipPogo Handball Szczecin95
Przysowa DamianSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew94
Sowa JanMTS Kwidzyn96
Gomulski MichaAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k97
Sobolewski Miko豉jKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz96
Wysoki雟ki GracjanSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k96
Lewandowski OskarMTS Kwidzyn95
Szpek KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k96
Gierszewski OliwierSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k96
Dworczyk JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k94
K璠zierski KordianKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz95
Malczewski JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k93
Rogowski HubertMTS Kwidzyn86
Pruszko BartoszMLKS Czarni Olecko87
Literski MichaKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz84
Makar MarcelNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn86
Jakubowski MaciejMKS Handball Czersk84
Str帷zek KrystianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn81
Topa KacperKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn71
Czarkowski JakubMTS Kwidzyn76
Godlewski DanielMLKS Czarni Olecko72
Gliniecki MateuszMKS Handball Czersk76
Go責a FilipSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k73
Kasza PiotrPogo Handball Szczecin76
Wi郾iewski FilipAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k76
Moczad這 PaweMKS Handball Czersk75
Liszewski MateuszUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵74
Fabisiak PiotrKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn61
S豉bi雟ki DawidMLKS Czarni Olecko64
Frydrychowicz JakubUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵65
Murawski OliwierSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k62
P瘯ala WojciechMTS Kwidzyn63
Kushniruk OleksiiMTS Kwidzyn62
Grynder JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k66
Golon PatrykUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵64
Dyszkowski DamianBSMS Bartoszyce66
Skierka MarcelNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn67
Jurewicz ㄆkaszBSMS Bartoszyce65
ㄆczkowski JakubBSMS Bartoszyce67
Karnowski RobertSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew66
Dami璚ki WojciechKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn56
Rozonka SzymonKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz55
Dziakiewicz PaweBSMS Bartoszyce56
ㄆkaszewicz PiotrPogo Handball Szczecin54
Chodukiewicz MaksymilianMLKS Czarni Olecko54
Je瞠wski SzymonNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn57
ζpi雟ki KacperMTS Kwidzyn51
Plak PatrykAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k56
D逝積iewski HubertMLKS Czarni Olecko56
Chy豉 Miko豉jSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew51
Przybielski FilipAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k57
Kami雟ki DamianMTS Kwidzyn57
Wnuk DominikSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k43
Robak NormanUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵47
Brz彗owski ㄆkaszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k42
Cyra Miko豉jAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k46
Witczak OskarNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn46
Janik AleksanderSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k41
Lenz MateuszMKS Handball Czersk47
Graczyk MaciejSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew46
Gi篡雟ki GrzegorzUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵45
Mo瞠jko AndrzejBSMS Bartoszyce45
Burli雟ki TomaszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz44
Lorbiecki KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k42
Ciechacki SzymonKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz34
Nazimek DawidSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew32
Sobczak WiktorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k32
Uvass MatsKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz34
Dzia豉 HubertBSMS Bartoszyce37
Szyd這wski KacperMLKS Czarni Olecko33
Deptu豉 PiotrUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵36
κsyk MaciejNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn31
Wojciechowski KajetanMKS Handball Czersk34
砰wocki Przemys豉wKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz33
Trebli雟ki MarcinBSMS Bartoszyce22
Deik JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k23
Zalewski OliwierNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn21
Heldt IgorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k22
Ptak OliwierKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn21
Weso這wski PiotrMKS Handball Czersk27
Pecyna MarcinUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵21
Grudzi雟ki FilipMLKS Czarni Olecko24
Zuterek JakubNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn27
Pepli雟ki RobertAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k21
Piotrowicz AdrianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn22
Kwiatkowski TymonSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k22
Kulik MaciejKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz23
Zakrzewski MateuszMLKS Czarni Olecko15
Ko貫k OlivierSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew13
Kasztelan MarcelMTS Kwidzyn14
Budrevich DaryushSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k12
Jasi雟ki TobiaszAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k17
Kowalczyk MaciejKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn17
Kubisiak KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k11
Zabrocki DominikKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz11
Zawal TomaszKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn12
Wi郾iewski ㄆkaszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k12
Mrozkowiak FranciszekSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k11
Olejnik DawidMKS Handball Czersk12
Dorochowicz BartoszMLKS Czarni Olecko15
Linda PiotrMKS Handball Czersk13
P這chacki DawidKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn16
Gracka PawePogo Handball Szczecin14
Z這ch JuliuszAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k14
Sok鏊ski KamilBSMS Bartoszyce13
Bednarski B豉瞠jSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k11
Pazda DawidMKS Handball Czersk11
B豉szczyk ArkadiuszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz12
Bieszke FilipSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew12
Jastrz瑿ski AdamUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵11
Radoch MateuszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k14
Nastarowicz MateuszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz14
Pryk MaciejKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn11
Pytka SzymonSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew16
© Pomorski Wojew鏚zki Zwi您ek Pi趾i R璚znej - PWZPR - PomorskiWZPR.pl