Rozgrywki

Polecamy:

Magazyn Trenera

Partnerzy:


II Liga M篹czyzn 2022/2023
 « powr鏒

Nazwa liczba
spotka
pkt bramki ZDRD PD ZWRW PW
1Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew1745580:452700802
2UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵1642527:413800602
3KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz1640586:442701602
4Pogo Handball Szczecin1630515:473305701
5SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k1627538:504404503
6NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn1526492:445603303
7MTS Kwidzyn1626458:418404503
8MKS Handball Czersk1724501:462304505
9BSMS Bartoszyce1716450:487207305
10AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k179428:525107207
11KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn189460:656307008
12MLKS Czarni Olecko173442:700108008


KOLEJKA 22wtorek, 16 maja 2023 r.
00:00 Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew - SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k -:-
00:00 MTS Kwidzyn - NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn -:-
00:00 Pogo Handball Szczecin - BSMS Bartoszyce -:-
00:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 -:-
 wtorek, 21 marca 2023 r.
18:30 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn - AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k 28:26/12-13/
 sobota, 11 marca 2023 r.
18:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - MKS Handball Czersk 25:35/15-17/
KOLEJKA 21sobota, 13 maja 2023 r.
00:00 UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 - MLKS Czarni Olecko -:-
00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - Pogo Handball Szczecin -:-
00:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz -:-
00:00 AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew -:-
 鈔oda, 26 kwietnia 2023 r.
19:30 MKS Handball Czersk - MTS Kwidzyn -:-
 czwartek, 30 marca 2023 r.
18:30 BSMS Bartoszyce - KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn -:-
KOLEJKA 20sobota, 06 maja 2023 r.
17:00 MKS Handball Czersk - UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 -:-
00:00 Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew - BSMS Bartoszyce -:-
00:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k -:-
00:00 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn - NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn -:-
00:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k -:-
 wtorek, 18 kwietnia 2023 r.
16:30 MTS Kwidzyn - Pogo Handball Szczecin -:-
KOLEJKA 19sobota, 22 kwietnia 2023 r.
00:00 BSMS Bartoszyce - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz -:-
00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew -:-
00:00 UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 - MTS Kwidzyn -:-
00:00 Pogo Handball Szczecin - KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn -:-
00:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - MKS Handball Czersk -:-
 pi徠ek, 31 marca 2023 r.
19:00 AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k - MLKS Czarni Olecko -:-
KOLEJKA 18sobota, 15 kwietnia 2023 r.
17:00 MKS Handball Czersk - AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k -:-
00:00 UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 - SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k -:-
00:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn -:-
00:00 Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew - Pogo Handball Szczecin -:-
 czwartek, 06 kwietnia 2023 r.
19:30 MLKS Czarni Olecko - BSMS Bartoszyce -:-
 wtorek, 28 marca 2023 r.
20:00 MTS Kwidzyn - KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn -:-
KOLEJKA 17niedziela, 02 kwietnia 2023 r.
12:00 AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k - UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 -:-
 sobota, 01 kwietnia 2023 r.
16:00 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - MLKS Czarni Olecko -:-
15:00 Pogo Handball Szczecin - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz -:-
11:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - MTS Kwidzyn -:-
 wtorek, 14 marca 2023 r.
20:00 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 28:31/12-14/
 niedziela, 12 marca 2023 r.
15:00 BSMS Bartoszyce - MKS Handball Czersk 28:32/11-16/
KOLEJKA 16鈔oda, 29 marca 2023 r.
18:30 MKS Handball Czersk - NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn -:-
 sobota, 25 marca 2023 r.
18:00 MTS Kwidzyn - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 23:28/11-17/
18:00 UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 - BSMS Bartoszyce 30:24/14-13/
17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - Pogo Handball Szczecin 40:42/21-16/
 pi徠ek, 24 marca 2023 r.
16:30 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 47:31/24-13/
 czwartek, 23 marca 2023 r.
19:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k 37:27/17-13/
KOLEJKA 15niedziela, 19 marca 2023 r.
15:00 BSMS Bartoszyce - SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 28:33/11-13/
 sobota, 18 marca 2023 r.
16:00 Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 33:32/17-19/
16:00 Pogo Handball Szczecin - MKS Handball Czersk 22:25/12-12/
15:00 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 28:28 (k. 4:3)/14-13/
 pi徠ek, 17 marca 2023 r.
19:00 AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k - MTS Kwidzyn 24:30/14-17/
 niedziela, 12 marca 2023 r.
14:00 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn - MLKS Czarni Olecko 37:27/22-17/
KOLEJKA 14niedziela, 05 marca 2023 r.
15:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn 35:30/21-15/
 sobota, 04 marca 2023 r.
18:00 UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 - Pogo Handball Szczecin 28:27/15- 9/
17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 21:48/10-21/
17:00 MKS Handball Czersk - KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 42:15/19-10/
15:00 AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k - BSMS Bartoszyce 26:29/15-12/
13:00 MTS Kwidzyn - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 22:30/14-13/
KOLEJKA 13sobota, 25 lutego 2023 r.
17:00 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k 30:25/11-10/
16:00 Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew - MKS Handball Czersk 31:26/13- 9/
16:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - MLKS Czarni Olecko 39:16/22-10/
15:00 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn - UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 16:34/ 7-18/
15:00 Pogo Handball Szczecin - SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 33:34/17-17/
15:00 BSMS Bartoszyce - MTS Kwidzyn 27:21/13- 8/
KOLEJKA 12niedziela, 19 lutego 2023 r.
15:00 AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k - Pogo Handball Szczecin 23:33/12-16/
 sobota, 18 lutego 2023 r.
18:00 BSMS Bartoszyce - NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn 26:34/13-20/
18:00 UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 33:27/14-14/
17:00 MKS Handball Czersk - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 28:33/12-16/
15:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 32:30/15-16/
15:00 MTS Kwidzyn - MLKS Czarni Olecko 51:24/21-14/
KOLEJKA 11wtorek, 20 grudnia 2022 r.
17:00 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - MTS Kwidzyn 27:31/13-16/
 niedziela, 18 grudnia 2022 r.
15:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 29:34/17-15/
13:45 BSMS Bartoszyce - Pogo Handball Szczecin 25:30/ 9-11/
12:00 AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k - KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 34:31/17-16/
 sobota, 17 grudnia 2022 r.
17:00 MKS Handball Czersk - MLKS Czarni Olecko 39:17/17- 9 /
16:00 UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 31:29/16-14/
KOLEJKA 10niedziela, 11 grudnia 2022 r.
14:00 Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew - AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k 30:20/17 - 9/
13:00 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn - BSMS Bartoszyce 32:24/13- 8 /
12:00 MTS Kwidzyn - MKS Handball Czersk 26:21/10-13/
 sobota, 10 grudnia 2022 r.
18:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 30:48/11-20/
15:00 Pogo Handball Szczecin - NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn 32:29/17-12/
14:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 40:22/23- 9 /
KOLEJKA 9niedziela, 04 grudnia 2022 r.
15:00 BSMS Bartoszyce - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 25:27/11-11/
15:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - MLKS Czarni Olecko 56:34/29-17/
 sobota, 03 grudnia 2022 r.
19:00 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 50:22/26- 9/
18:00 UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 - MKS Handball Czersk 34:22/18-10/
16:00 Pogo Handball Szczecin - MTS Kwidzyn 26:26 (k. 2:3)/13-12/
13:00 AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 23:34/11-18 /
KOLEJKA 8鈔oda, 30 listopada 2022 r.
20:00 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 30:33/13-17/
 niedziela, 27 listopada 2022 r.
17:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - BSMS Bartoszyce 31:22/16-15/
15:00 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn - Pogo Handball Szczecin 22:37/11-17/
 sobota, 26 listopada 2022 r.
17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k 27:29/14-12 /
15:00 MKS Handball Czersk - SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 28:28 (k. 3:4)/12-14 /
12:00 MTS Kwidzyn - UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 18:24/ 9-8 /
KOLEJKA 7niedziela, 20 listopada 2022 r.
15:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 36:36 (k. 6:7)/16-15/
13:00 BSMS Bartoszyce - MLKS Czarni Olecko 33:20/21- 9/
 sobota, 19 listopada 2022 r.
18:30 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn - MTS Kwidzyn 30:31/16-18/
16:00 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 31:42/17-20/
15:00 Pogo Handball Szczecin - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 26:36/13-17/
13:00 AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k - MKS Handball Czersk 22:27/ 10-11 /
KOLEJKA 6niedziela, 06 listopada 2022 r.
15:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn 31:43/15-22 /
 sobota, 05 listopada 2022 r.
18:00 UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 - AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k 37:15/16-11/
17:00 MKS Handball Czersk - BSMS Bartoszyce 27:27 (k. 3:2)/16-10/
16:00 MTS Kwidzyn - SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 31:23/17-10/
16:00 Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew - KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 45:25/31-16/
15:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - Pogo Handball Szczecin 40:40 (k. 2:4)/18-21/
KOLEJKA 5niedziela, 30 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
15:00 BSMS Bartoszyce - UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 26:29/11-13 /
 sobota, 29 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
17:00 Pogo Handball Szczecin - MLKS Czarni Olecko 42:24/18-10/
16:00 Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew - MTS Kwidzyn 35:29/16-13/
15:00 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 23:44/ 9-21 /
 czwartek, 27 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
18:30 AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k - SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 32:42/ 15-20 /
 鈔oda, 26 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
18:30 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - MKS Handball Czersk 38:28/21-15 /
KOLEJKA 4niedziela, 23 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
15:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - BSMS Bartoszyce 32:34/16-15/
15:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 35:32/15-13/
15:00 UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 - NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn 36:25/18-13/
 wtorek, 18 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
20:30 MTS Kwidzyn - AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k 25:22/13 - 9 /
 niedziela, 16 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
15:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 39:29/17-17 /
 sobota, 15 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
15:00 MKS Handball Czersk - Pogo Handball Szczecin 31:32/11-14 /
KOLEJKA 3niedziela, 09 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
15:00 BSMS Bartoszyce - AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k 25:27/ 9-12 /
12:00 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn - MKS Handball Czersk 16:37/14-18/
 sobota, 08 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
19:30 Pogo Handball Szczecin - UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 29:33/12-16/
18:00 Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew - MLKS Czarni Olecko 41:21/19-10/
17:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - MTS Kwidzyn 32:27/16-12/
17:00 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 33:31/15-11/
KOLEJKA 2niedziela, 02 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
15:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - Pogo Handball Szczecin 29:32/ 15 - 14 /
11:00 AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k - NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn 25:28/ 16 - 13 /
 sobota, 01 pa寮ziernika 2022 r.
18:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 28:41/ 12 - 22 /
18:00 UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 - KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 37:23/ 17 - 13 /
17:00 MKS Handball Czersk - Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 20:31/ 12 - 16 /
14:00 MTS Kwidzyn - BSMS Bartoszyce 20:27/ 9 - 15 /
KOLEJKA 1niedziela, 25 wrze郾ia 2022 r.
15:00 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn - SPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 22:39/ 13 - 20 /
11:00 NLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn - BSMS Bartoszyce 36:20/ 18 - 7 /
 sobota, 24 wrze郾ia 2022 r.
20:30 Pogo Handball Szczecin - AZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k 32:28/ 17 - 14 /
17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - MTS Kwidzyn 18:47/ 9 - 16 /
16:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - MKS Handball Czersk 37:33/ 20 - 16 /
 czwartek, 22 wrze郾ia 2022 r.
19:30 Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew - UKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵 38:29/ 17 - 14 /
© Pomorski Wojew鏚zki Zwi您ek Pi趾i R璚znej - PWZPR - PomorskiWZPR.pl