Rozgrywki

Polecamy:

Magazyn Trenera

Partnerzy:


Junior M這dszy / Ranking skuteczno軼i
« powr鏒
zawodnik zesp馧 suma bramek liczba mecz闚
Buzikiewicz MichaUKS KAR-DO Gdynia14916
Kriezel TomaszMLKS Borowiak Czersk1379
Wieczorkowski AdamUKS Conrad II Gda雟k12715
Sonnenfeld DominikMTS II Kwidzyn11410
Jankowski B豉瞠jMTS I Kwidzyn10016
Dziemian RobertUKS KAR-DO Gdynia9915
Bonczkowski KornelMTS I Kwidzyn9811
G鏎ski MarcinMTS I Kwidzyn9215
Zaboronek JakubMTS I Kwidzyn8714
Mbanefo PaulUKS Conrad II Gda雟k8412
Karpi雟ki J璠rzejUKS KAR-DO Gdynia7815
G瑿ala MaciejUKS KAR-DO Gdynia7516
Muller PiotrMTS I Kwidzyn7516
Bzowski ArturMKS Sambor Tczew7316
Wensierski KonradUKS Conrad I Gda雟k7210
Palczewski PiotrMTS I Kwidzyn7216
Szmidka DawidGKS Cartusia Kartuzy7110
Piernicki MarcelMKS Sambor Tczew6915
Waldecker KrzysztofMKS Sambor Tczew6415
Cybula BartoszKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna649
Naus ㄆkaszUKS KAR-DO Gdynia6112
Kurczy雟ki SzymonMKS Sambor Tczew6015
Nazimek DawidUKS Conrad II Gda雟k6016
Jereczek RafaGKS Cartusia Kartuzy5610
Kowalkowski GrzegorzUKS Conrad I Gda雟k5510
Malc KrystianUKS Conrad III Gda雟k5410
Draszy雟ki BartoszMKS Sambor Tczew5415
Lesnau KrystianGOPSiR Bolszewo529
Piastowski DawidGKS Cartusia Kartuzy5210
Dymkowski DawidGOPSiR Bolszewo519
Wenzel Przemys豉wGKS Cartusia Kartuzy508
Buciora ㄆkaszUKS Conrad II Gda雟k5015
Jagie趾a Miko豉jKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna4910
Szwed JacekMTS I Kwidzyn4915
K這 ㄆkaszMTS II Kwidzyn4910
Wilczewski KamilMKS Sambor Tczew4711
Ba鎍erek B豉瞠jMTS I Kwidzyn4513
Koral PaweUKS Si鏚emka Osowa449
Cichocki MaurycyUKS Conrad III Gda雟k4310
Lenz RobertMLKS Borowiak Czersk4110
Kurdelski PaweUKS Conrad I Gda雟k409
Kozikowski AdrianKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna399
Pob這cki BartoszKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna3810
Lenz Miko豉jGOPSiR Bolszewo378
D帳rowski AdrianGOPSiR Bolszewo3710
Pruchnicki MichaUKS Conrad III Gda雟k3710
Pytka MateuszMKS Sambor Tczew3614
Borzymowski MarcinMTS I Kwidzyn3514
Knodel MateuszUKS Conrad II Gda雟k3511
Chy豉 MichaMKS Sambor Tczew3512
Szostak MateuszMKS Sambor Tczew3312
Gerlee JakubUKS Conrad I Gda雟k338
Chabowski DawidMLKS Borowiak Czersk328
Laskowski DastinUKS Conrad III Gda雟k3110
Fidurski KarolMLKS Borowiak Czersk318
Witczak MarekUKS Conrad I Gda雟k3010
Szyma雟ki KamilUKS KAR-DO Gdynia3016
Fryca KajetanMLKS Borowiak Czersk297
Dzier瘸wski PaweUKS Conrad II Gda雟k2914
D帳rowski TomaszMTS II Kwidzyn288
Buszman Bart這miejKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna288
Czarnecki KrzysztofMKS Sambor Tczew2813
Stromecki ㄆkaszMTS I Kwidzyn2816
Lademann MarcinUKS Si鏚emka Osowa279
Przybylski AdamUKS Conrad II Gda雟k2612
Dworczyk BartoszUKS Conrad I Gda雟k269
Wenzel MateuszGKS Cartusia Kartuzy269
Kitowski ArturGKS Cartusia Kartuzy268
Zalewski MateuszUKS Si鏚emka Osowa269
Krajewski SebastianGOPSiR Bolszewo2510
Zemila PatrykMTS II Kwidzyn249
Diedrich KamilKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna239
Burczyk MichaUKS Conrad III Gda雟k229
Stobiecki KamilUKS Conrad III Gda雟k2110
Pyrka MaciejMTS I Kwidzyn2011
Pilarski OskarUKS Conrad III Gda雟k2010
Malc PiotrUKS Conrad III Gda雟k199
Wierci雟ki TomaszGKS Cartusia Kartuzy1910
Muniowski KamilKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna1810
Czuro TomaszMTS II Kwidzyn177
Duda HubertUKS Si鏚emka Osowa176
G瑿ala TomaszUKS KAR-DO Gdynia179
Po積iak KarolMTS II Kwidzyn179
Burczy雟ki PiotrMTS II Kwidzyn1610
Michalski MarcinMTS II Kwidzyn163
Grzelak MarekMLKS Borowiak Czersk165
G豉dkiewicz KamilUKS KAR-DO Gdynia1616
Trawi雟ki RemigiuszMKS Sambor Tczew1611
Brzezi雟ki MateuszUKS Conrad III Gda雟k166
妃ietanka BartoszUKS Conrad II Gda雟k1612
Prabucki GabrielMLKS Borowiak Czersk165
Niewiadomski SebastianUKS Conrad I Gda雟k168
Lewandowski MateuszUKS Conrad II Gda雟k145
Prus Przemys豉wUKS KAR-DO Gdynia1413
Mrozek BartoszMKS Sambor Tczew1413
Kanecki PiotrUKS Si鏚emka Osowa136
Piskorz MateuszUKS Si鏚emka Osowa1310
Za逝ski PatrykGKS Cartusia Kartuzy136
Szyszka ㄆkaszUKS Conrad II Gda雟k1315
Brz瘰ki KrzysztofGOPSiR Bolszewo1110
Grzelak RomanUKS Conrad II Gda雟k1111
Janikowski GrzegorzKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna1110
Dembek MaciejUKS Conrad II Gda雟k112
Tala鄂a TomaszMLKS Borowiak Czersk115
Kaszubowski DamianMLKS Borowiak Czersk117
Ko簑chowski SebastianUKS Si鏚emka Osowa115
Jaroszek ArkadiuszUKS Conrad II Gda雟k1115
Walkiewicz ㄆkaszUKS Conrad I Gda雟k107
Suli雟ki DanielUKS Conrad II Gda雟k911
Grzenkowicz Bart這miejMKS Sambor Tczew910
Machowski KarolUKS KAR-DO Gdynia914
Mizera SergiuszMTS II Kwidzyn97
Podlawski AdrianMTS II Kwidzyn97
Kasprowiak JanUKS Si鏚emka Osowa95
Warmbier JakubGOPSiR Bolszewo95
Narloch RobertMLKS Borowiak Czersk85
Lica MariuszGKS Cartusia Kartuzy86
Bolda AlanUKS KAR-DO Gdynia814
Pob這cki Przemys豉wKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna89
Ku豉kowski TomaszGOPSiR Bolszewo89
Rulewski JacekUKS Si鏚emka Osowa76
Madeksza GracjanUKS Conrad I Gda雟k75
Trukawka TomaszUKS Conrad III Gda雟k79
Mo鎥o ArturUKS Conrad I Gda雟k75
Szarafin DominikMLKS Borowiak Czersk78
Jereczek MariuszKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna68
Kania DawidMTS I Kwidzyn614
Zygma雟ki MichaUKS Conrad II Gda雟k64
Szczygie NorbertGOPSiR Bolszewo69
Hodura S豉woszUKS Conrad I Gda雟k61
Przekwas PatrykMTS II Kwidzyn68
Felberg JakubUKS Si鏚emka Osowa53
Mo鎥o ArturUKS Conrad I Gda雟k52
J璠rusiak MarcinUKS Si鏚emka Osowa53
Krasowski TomaszUKS Conrad III Gda雟k43
Jaszewski KrzysztofUKS Si鏚emka Osowa49
Z帳ek CezaryMKS Sambor Tczew414
Ma雟ki MarcinUKS Si鏚emka Osowa41
Czaplewski KamilMLKS Borowiak Czersk45
Bia趾 Przemys豉wUKS KAR-DO Gdynia49
Pilarczyk KrystianMTS I Kwidzyn33
Flisikowski DamianGKS Cartusia Kartuzy35
Siembida AdamMTS II Kwidzyn35
W這darski MarcinUKS Si鏚emka Osowa36
Hinc JakubGOPSiR Bolszewo36
Hara鎍zyk PaweUKS Si鏚emka Osowa33
Stark BartoszKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna25
Przybylski ㄆkaszUKS Conrad II Gda雟k22
D帳rowski MaciejGOPSiR Bolszewo25
Burdon DominikGKS Cartusia Kartuzy24
Kordylewicz MaciejUKS KAR-DO Gdynia12
Ju雟ki ㄆkaszKS Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna17
Stramol MateuszMLKS Borowiak Czersk12
Stachura PaweUKS Si鏚emka Osowa11
Szczypior PaweGOPSiR Bolszewo15
Dzienisz PaweUKS Conrad I Gda雟k14
Borys PaweUKS Conrad I Gda雟k12
© Pomorski Wojew鏚zki Zwi您ek Pi趾i R璚znej - PWZPR - PomorskiWZPR.pl