Aktualno¶ci
|
Galeria
|
PWZPR
|
Komisja Sêdziowska
|
Kluby
|
Obsady/Terminarz
|
Przepisy/Regulaminy
|
Pliki
|
Linki
|
Kontakt
Rozgrywki
»
II Liga Mê¿czyzn
»
II Liga Kobiet
»
Juniorka
»
Junior
»
Juniorka M³odsza
»
Junior M³odszy
»
Archiwum
--------------
Ligi wojewódzkie dzieci:
»
M³odzicy 2009/2010
»
M³odziczki 2009/2010
»
Dziewczêta 2011
»
Dziewczêta 2012
»
Ch³opcy 2011
»
Ch³opcy 2012
»
Archiwum
Licznik odwiedzin: 1 701 494
Polecamy:
Partnerzy:
Junior Starszy
/ Ranking skuteczno¶ci
« powrót
zawodnik
zespó³
suma bramek
liczba meczów
Brzeski Krzysztof
KS Tytani Wejherowo
167
16
Orzechowski Micha³
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
109
13
Grabowski Rados³aw
MTS Kwidzyn
106
16
Bzowski Artur
MKS Sambor Tczew
104
16
Kowalczyk Bartosz
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
102
15
Kolendo Emil
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
91
16
Majdziñski Maciej
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
89
15
Bielec Krzysztof
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
87
14
Kurczyñski Szymon
MKS Sambor Tczew
87
16
Hewelt Krystian
KS Tytani Wejherowo
86
16
Kozal Pawe³
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
81
11
Je¿ Andrzej
SPR Pomezania Malbork
76
14
Waldecker Krzysztof
MKS Sambor Tczew
74
16
Sowa Bartosz
SPR Pomezania Malbork
73
12
Chy³a Micha³
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
73
14
Andrzejewski Pawe³
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
66
13
B±kowski Mateusz
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
65
14
Sonnenfeld Dominik
MTS Kwidzyn
65
13
Mrozowicz Przemys³aw
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
64
15
Pytka Mateusz
MKS Sambor Tczew
62
16
Malc Piotr
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
61
15
Mbanefo Paul
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
60
12
Bonis³awski Dominik
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
59
15
Górzny Grzegorz
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
58
15
Masny Robert
SPR Pomezania Malbork
57
14
Matuszak Wojciech
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
57
12
Wesierski Konrad
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
56
14
Paca³a Mateusz
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
54
8
Wieczorkowski Adam
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
53
14
Babieracki Mateusz
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
53
13
Grzymski Bartosz
MTS Kwidzyn
53
13
Ró¿ycki Pawe³
MKS Sambor Tczew
52
16
Szramke Adam
MKS Sambor Tczew
52
16
Dobosz Damian
MTS Kwidzyn
49
16
Marciniak Marek
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
47
7
Niewiadomski Sabstian
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
46
13
Kornobis Kamil
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
44
12
Wêsiora Robert
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
43
15
Skwierawski Micha³
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
43
15
Burczyñski Piotr
MTS Kwidzyn
42
16
bekisz Mi³osz
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
42
16
Kowalski Kamil
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
41
12
Panieczko Wojciech
MTS Kwidzyn
41
16
Pedryc Kamil
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
41
11
Ziemianek Alan
MTS Kwidzyn
40
16
Grzegorek Tomasz
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
39
13
Czarnecki Krzysztof
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
38
12
Szymañski Szymon
MTS Kwidzyn
36
16
G±siorek Pawe³
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
35
8
Korbus Jakub
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
33
14
Nazimek Dawid
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
32
14
Nawrocki Kamil
MTS Kwidzyn
31
6
Paw³owski Kacper
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
30
16
Gerlee Jakub
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
30
7
Knodel Mateusz
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
29
12
Chrzanowski Jakub
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
29
15
Schmidt Mariusz
KS Tytani Wejherowo
29
8
D±browski Maciej
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
29
15
Dzier¿awski Pawe³
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
29
14
Kurdelski Pawe³
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
28
12
Malc Krystian
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
27
14
Szopa Marcin
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
26
6
Kowalkowski Grzegorz
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
26
9
W³odarczyk Szymon
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
26
15
Gêbala Tomasz
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
25
5
B±k Ignacy
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
25
4
Goszka Dawid
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
24
12
Chy³a Micha³
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
23
4
£yszkowski Daniel
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
23
12
Mrozek Bartosz
MKS Sambor Tczew
22
6
Lilla Piotr
KS Tytani Wejherowo
22
16
Gasin Piotr
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
22
11
Dombrowski Bart³omiej
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
21
10
D±browski Patryk
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
21
9
Klepuszewski Adrian
SPR Pomezania Malbork
21
12
K³o¶ £ukasz
MTS Kwidzyn
20
13
Krassowski Tomasz
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
19
15
Raczyñski Marcin
SPR Pomezania Malbork
18
14
Lamek Kamil
MKS Sambor Tczew
18
11
Rutkowski Igor
MKS Sambor Tczew
18
5
Naczke Mariusz
KS Tytani Wejherowo
18
15
Gasin Micha³
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
18
13
Kozdêba Dawid
SPR Pomezania Malbork
16
15
Kreft Dawid
KS Tytani Wejherowo
16
14
Potoczny Micha³
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
15
7
Dziemian Robert
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
15
3
Przymanowski Micha³
KS Tytani Wejherowo
14
15
Lenz Filip
KS Tytani Wejherowo
14
7
Myszk Micha³
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
14
4
Szczypior Pawe³
KS Tytani Wejherowo
14
10
£yszkowski Daniel
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
14
5
Przybysz Adam
SPR Pomezania Malbork
14
9
Krupa Rafa³
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
14
4
Bart³omiejczyk Daniel
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
13
4
Pilarski Oskar
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
12
15
Adamczyk Szymon
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
12
4
Brukwicki Borys
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
12
3
Sowa £ukasz
SPR Pomezania Malbork
12
8
Pogonowski Piotr
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
10
8
Bart³omiejczyk Daniel
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
10
1
Laskowski Dastin
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
10
7
Siwko Oskar
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
9
12
Borek Krzysztof
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
9
12
Ossowski Arkadiusz
MTS Kwidzyn
9
5
Bart³omiejczyk Daniel
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
9
2
Saczuk Patryk
MKS Sambor Tczew
8
5
Czarnecki Rados³aw
KS Tytani Wejherowo
8
2
Gêbala Tomasz
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
8
2
Czarnecki Krzysztof
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
8
6
Szlagowski Jakub
MKS Sambor Tczew
8
15
Matuszak Wojciech
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
8
5
£epek Karol
SPR Pomezania Malbork
7
12
Grycman Bartosz
MTS Kwidzyn
7
4
G±siorek Pawe³
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
7
1
Mrozowicz Przemys³aw
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
7
1
S³owik Maciej
MKS Sambor Tczew
7
3
Wach Kacper
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
7
8
Michta Mariusz
KS Tytani Wejherowo
6
12
Jaworski Krzysztof
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
6
4
Ram Sebastian
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
6
16
Misiejuk Krzysztof
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
6
2
Antkowiak S³awomir
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
6
2
Przyboda Krxzysztof
SPR Pomezania Malbork
5
2
Plesiak Micha³
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
4
4
Ciosek Adam
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
4
4
Liberacki Jêdrzej
MKS Sambor Tczew
4
15
Kowalski Kamil
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
3
1
Rzeszotalski Jakub
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
3
3
Sza³a Filip
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
3
5
Prymlewicz Wojciech
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
3
1
Kurdelski Pawe³
NLO SMS ZPRP II Gdañsk
2
1
Hermanowicz Micha³
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
2
3
Paw³owski Kacper
NLO SMS ZPRP I Gdañsk
2
1
Or³owicz Sebastian
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
2
1
Rulewski Jacek
UKS Conrad Gdañsk
2
2
Walkiewicz £ukasz
UKS Sokó³ Gdañsk
2
4
Janikowski Kelian
MTS Kwidzyn
1
4
Miernikiewicz Kacper
SPR Pomezania Malbork
1
3
Kamiñski Kamil
SPR KAR-DO Spójnia Gdynia
1
5
Warmbier Jakub
KS Tytani Wejherowo
1
1
© Pomorski Wojewódzki Zwi±zek Pi³ki Rêcznej - PWZPR -
PomorskiWZPR.pl