Rozgrywki

Polecamy:

Magazyn Trenera

Partnerzy:


II Liga M篹czyzn / Ranking skuteczno軼i
« powr鏒
zawodnik zesp馧 suma bramek liczba mecz闚
Tokarz FilipBSMS Bartoszyce15316
Koz這wski GrzegorzUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵12615
Bia造 AdamPogo Handball Szczecin9914
Romotowski KornelMLKS Czarni Olecko8914
υ雟ki MateuszMKS Handball Czersk8517
妃ie這wski JakubSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew8216
Stefaniak Miko豉jKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz8014
Drajewski JakubNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn7912
Muziewicz WiktorKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz7915
Chy豉 MichaSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew7814
Daszek WojciechSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew7015
Terczy雟ki RobertPogo Handball Szczecin6915
Frankowski DawidNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn6814
Idzikowski BartoszUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵6615
Paradowski BoguszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz6515
Brzoza TomaszSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew6316
Rogala DominikUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵6215
Latopolski FilipMTS Kwidzyn6215
Tadrzak DawidKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz6013
Paczkowski PiotrMTS Kwidzyn6013
Klimczak OliverPogo Handball Szczecin6014
Chy豉 BartoszSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew6015
Kami雟ki JanKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn5916
Sochacki RobertPogo Handball Szczecin5613
Kiejdo TomaszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k568
Rostankowski MichaMKS Handball Czersk5517
Barszczewski KacperMLKS Czarni Olecko5513
Leckowski MateuszNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn5413
Chrz御towski WiktorNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn5414
Siuda RafaAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k5313
G鏎czy雟ki WiktorKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz5114
Gruza JakubMTS Kwidzyn5012
Czarnecki KrzysztofSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew4716
Lewczyk PaweNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn4612
Str帷zek KrystianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn467
Kaczmarek HubertKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn4517
Buluk PatrykUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵4512
Laskowski KajetanAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k449
Szmidt BrajanKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn4315
Miklikowski PaweSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k439
Tomicki DawidPogo Handball Szczecin4214
Siemaszko MichaMLKS Czarni Olecko4214
Radecki KarolSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k418
Sowi雟ki Miko豉jUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵4111
υbodzi雟ki MichaAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k4010
Fabisiak CezaryPogo Handball Szczecin4012
Topa KacperKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn407
W璚kowski Bart這miejMKS Handball Czersk3817
Jankowski DominikBSMS Bartoszyce3714
ㄆkasiewicz MariuszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz3613
ζbieniec TobiaszKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn3611
Linda MaksymilianMKS Handball Czersk367
Szmechel ㄆkaszMKS Handball Czersk3615
Borysiuk TymoteuszBSMS Bartoszyce3515
Malczewski JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k357
K璠zierski KordianKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz3512
Fabisiak PiotrKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn357
Czy篡czki FilipNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn3511
Konik MateuszMKS Handball Czersk3413
Makar MarcelNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn3414
Kiedrowicz KorneliuszAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k3316
Wola雟ki WiktorMTS Kwidzyn3312
Czynszak ㄆkaszMTS Kwidzyn3313
Mo瞠jko SzymonBSMS Bartoszyce3010
Ponto KornelAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k3010
Kurowski DamianMKS Handball Czersk306
Sowa JanMTS Kwidzyn2914
Piech AndrzejMTS Kwidzyn2814
Literski MichaKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz2711
Grabowski SebastianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn2710
Piastowski ArturAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k278
Czarnecki MarcinSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew278
ζpi雟ki AlanMLKS Czarni Olecko268
P這wiec KacperNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn2611
Muszy雟ki SzymonMLKS Czarni Olecko259
Cudzewicz AdamUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵2513
Dzia豉 Bart這miejBSMS Bartoszyce2514
安iat這wski MarcelSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k258
Gomulski MichaAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k2414
Tyczkowski MichaMLKS Czarni Olecko2412
Kocikowski PaweMKS Handball Czersk2410
Daszek MateuszSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew2411
Je瞠wski SzymonNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn2415
Burchardt KsaweryMKS Handball Czersk2414
Jastrz瑿ski PiotrSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew2313
Rostankowski DamianMKS Handball Czersk2315
Lasota CezaryBSMS Bartoszyce236
Przysowa DamianSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew2312
Sobolewski Miko豉jKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz2312
Latarski DominikUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵2210
Bartkowski JakubSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew2216
Tylman KacperMLKS Czarni Olecko2214
Adamczak MichaMTS Kwidzyn218
Kruszy雟ki KonradNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn2115
Wnuk DominikSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k219
Kozielec Bart這miejKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz2112
Ma熥owiak MaciejAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k208
Ma郵ij WojciechAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k2012
Skierka MarcelNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn2014
Struczko FranciszekPogo Handball Szczecin2013
Dorochowicz BartoszMLKS Czarni Olecko2013
Robak NormanUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵2015
Kushniruk OleksiiMTS Kwidzyn2010
Nowak JakubPogo Handball Szczecin2013
Jakubowski MaciejMKS Handball Czersk1910
Moczad這 PaweMKS Handball Czersk1910
Boenig ㄆkaszMLKS Czarni Olecko1913
Kasprzak Rados豉wSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k198
Gliniecki MateuszMKS Handball Czersk1811
Liszewski MateuszUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵189
Lewandowski OskarMTS Kwidzyn1812
Karczy雟ki PiotrMKS Handball Czersk1811
Kude趾a Przemys豉wAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k189
Szpek KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k1811
Januchta BartoszMTS Kwidzyn1815
Gi篡雟ki GrzegorzUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵1710
Dworczyk JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k178
Kocha雟ki Miko豉jKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn174
Janowicz SzymonBSMS Bartoszyce1714
Wysoki雟ki GracjanSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k1710
Bednarski B豉瞠jSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k165
Neuman HubertPogo Handball Szczecin1614
Rutkowski AlwksanderAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k168
Gierszewski OliwierSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k158
Szykowski DawidSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k155
Kwiatkowski TymonSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k155
Benkowski IgorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k153
Jakubowski PaweMKS Handball Czersk1511
Kudlicki AntoniSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k156
Mo瞠jko AndrzejBSMS Bartoszyce1513
Jurewicz ㄆkaszBSMS Bartoszyce1410
Przybielski FilipAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k1416
ㄆczkowski JakubBSMS Bartoszyce1412
Czarkowski JakubMTS Kwidzyn1412
P瘯ala WojciechMTS Kwidzyn147
Frydrychowicz JakubUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵1411
Murawski OliwierSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k147
Wi郾iewski FilipAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k138
Jurewicz MarcelBSMS Bartoszyce136
Karwowski PiotrUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵138
Rogowski HubertMTS Kwidzyn1212
Burli雟ki TomaszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz1211
Dami璚ki WojciechKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn1213
Kasza PiotrPogo Handball Szczecin1210
Ziejewski DominikKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn124
Dyszkowski DamianBSMS Bartoszyce1213
Jasi雟ki PatrykPogo Handball Szczecin113
Grudzi雟ki FilipMLKS Czarni Olecko117
Zas瘼a JakubKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn1111
Kami雟ki DamianMTS Kwidzyn1114
Gracka FilipPogo Handball Szczecin119
Zuterek JakubNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn1015
Karbowski MarcinAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k102
Grabowski AntoniSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k103
Dziakiewicz PaweBSMS Bartoszyce1011
Pruszko BartoszMLKS Czarni Olecko1011
Karnowski RobertSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew1011
Plak PatrykAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k1011
Z這ch JuliuszAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k109
Golon PatrykUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵910
Lenz MateuszMKS Handball Czersk913
Lorbiecki KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k96
Kulik MaciejKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz98
Brz彗owski ㄆkaszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k95
Cyra Miko豉jAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k915
Borys SzymonBSMS Bartoszyce88
Go責a FilipSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k85
Grynder JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k89
Piotrowicz AdrianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn87
砰wocki Przemys豉wKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz87
Szanci這 MichaBSMS Bartoszyce88
Witczak OskarNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn79
ㄆkaszewicz PiotrPogo Handball Szczecin710
Mosiewicz Przemys豉wKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn71
Godlewski DanielMLKS Czarni Olecko72
Rozonka SzymonKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz79
Janik AleksanderSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k62
Subel JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k64
S豉bi雟ki DawidMLKS Czarni Olecko64
Chodukiewicz MaksymilianMLKS Czarni Olecko68
Nastarowicz MateuszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz67
Dzia豉 HubertBSMS Bartoszyce615
D逝積iewski HubertMLKS Czarni Olecko67
Deik JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k66
Jezierski KrystianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn57
Chy豉 Miko豉jSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew51
Jastrz瑿ski AdamUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵55
Radoch MateuszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k57
Szyd這wski KacperMLKS Czarni Olecko56
ζpi雟ki KacperMTS Kwidzyn51
Markowski MaksymilianPogo Handball Szczecin53
Sobczak WiktorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k54
Heldt IgorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k53
Latocha TomaszSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew58
Jurewicz JakubKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn51
Uvass MatsKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz510
Ptak OliwierKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn42
Graczyk MaciejSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew412
Olejnik DawidMKS Handball Czersk47
Nowak ㄆkaszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k43
Koss KonradNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn41
Gracka PawePogo Handball Szczecin49
Pryk MaciejKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn42
Maskaliunets MikalaiKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz42
Zalewski OliwierNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn42
Fr徠czak FilipSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k42
Pecyna MarcinUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵44
Przedpe連ki JakubMKS Handball Czersk44
Pepli雟ki RobertAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k42
Deptu豉 PiotrUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵413
Le郾iak AdamKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn36
Weso這wski PiotrMKS Handball Czersk311
Bednarowski GracjanKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz31
κsyk MaciejNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn31
Bieszke FilipSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew35
Trebli雟ki MarcinBSMS Bartoszyce33
B彗owski MateuszUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵32
Wojciechowski KajetanMKS Handball Czersk35
Kie販zy雟ki KornelMLKS Czarni Olecko32
Nazimek DawidSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew32
Dro盥ziecki JanAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k32
Ciechacki SzymonKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz39
Sok鏊ski KamilBSMS Bartoszyce311
Mrozkowiak FranciszekSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k33
Zabrocki DominikKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz33
Zawal TomaszKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn39
Linda PiotrMKS Handball Czersk25
Kowelec SebastianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn23
Dubas IgorMTS Kwidzyn21
Pytka SzymonSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew214
Kop闚ka JakubUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵25
B豉szczyk ArkadiuszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz23
Tomaszewski PatrykSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k21
Jasi雟ki TobiaszAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k214
Budrevich DaryushSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k25
Konopka GrzegorzSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k22
Kubisiak KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k23
Iwanowski KajetanSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k21
Gregorski FranciszekNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn21
B康zelewski JakubKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn21
Kulik AdamSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k11
Papke KamilAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k11
Kasztelan MarcelMTS Kwidzyn18
P這chacki DawidKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn110
Pazda DawidMKS Handball Czersk13
Trawi雟ki MateuszKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn12
Chrzanowski JakubMTS Kwidzyn11
Malczak IgorNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn11
ζszewski TymonSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k11
Iwanowski WiktorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k11
Ko貫k OlivierSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew15
Korda Miko豉jMTS Kwidzyn14
Plak MateuszUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵115
Kowalczyk MaciejKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn115
Nie簑rawski HubertSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k12
Suska MichaMTS Kwidzyn114
Wi郾iewski ㄆkaszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k13
Babicki JanMTS Kwidzyn13
Piotrowski SzymonMKS Handball Czersk12
Kajat HubertMLKS Czarni Olecko112
Cyran Rados豉wPogo Handball Szczecin114
Omieczy雟ki TymoteuszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k11
Zakrzewski MateuszMLKS Czarni Olecko111
© Pomorski Wojew鏚zki Zwi您ek Pi趾i R璚znej - PWZPR - PomorskiWZPR.pl